Risultati e Ordine di Arrivo delle Gare

Marzo

PERIODO
31 Marzo 2019
Giovanissimi - Conselice (RA)

Aprile

PERIODO
07 Aprile 2019
Giovanissimi - Massa Lombarda (RA)
13 Aprile 2019
Giovanissimi - Ravenna - Meeting Provinciale Abilità Fuori Strada
20 Aprile 2019
Giovanissimi - Villa Verucchio (RN) - Mtb
22 Aprile 2019
Giovanissimi - Riolo Terme (RA)
22 Aprile 2019
25 Aprile 2019
Savignano sul Rubicone (FC)
25 Aprile 2019
28 Aprile 2019
Giovanissimi - Voltana (RA)
28 Aprile 2019
28 Aprile 2019
Osteria Grande (BO)

Maggio

PERIODO
01 Maggio 2019
05 Maggio 2019
Giovanissimi - Russi (RA)
05 Maggio 2019
Zola Predosa (BO)
11 Maggio 2019
Giovanissimi - Godo di Russi (RA)
12 Maggio 2019
Marano sul Panaro (BO)
19 Maggio 2019
Giovanissimi - San Marino di Carpi (MO) - Meeting Regionale Strada
19 Maggio 2019
19 Maggio 2019
19 Maggio 2019
Cavaion Veronese (VR)
19 Maggio 2019
Cà di Lugo (RA)
25 Maggio 2019
Giovanissimi - San Zaccaria (RA)
26 Maggio 2019
Santa Maria in Fabriago (RA)
» Donne Esordienti 1° e 2° anno
26 Maggio 2019

Giugno

PERIODO
02 Giugno 2019
Giovanissimi - Villa San Martino (RA)
02 Giugno 2019
Fiorano Modenese (MO)
02 Giugno 2019
Chiarino di Recanati (MC)
9 Giugno 2019
Giovanissimi - Castelbolognese (RA)
9 Giugno 2019
Giovanissimi - Molinella (FE)
» Giovanissimi
9 Giugno 2019
Vitiano (AR)
15 Giugno 2019
Giovanissimi - Casalecchio di Reno (BO) - Meeting Regionale Cross Country
16 Giugno 2019
16 Giugno 2019
Fiumicino di Savignano (FC)
20-23 Giugno 2019
Giovanissimi - Meeting Nazionale Società Metaponto e Matera
» Giovanissimi
23 Giugno 2019
23 Giugno 2019
Terrossa di Roncà (VR)
30 Giugno 2019
Giovanissimi - Fusignano (RA)
30 Giugno 2019
30 Giugno 2019
Massa Lombarda (RA)

Luglio

PERIODO
07 Luglio 2019
Giovanissimi - Reda di Faenza (RA)
07 Luglio 2019
07 Luglio 2019
Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
13 Luglio 2019
Giovanissimi - Faenza (RA)
14 Luglio 2019
14 Luglio 2019
Michellorie (VR)
20 Luglio 2019
Giovanissimi - Sant'Angelo di Gatteo (FC)
21 Luglio 2019
27 Luglio 2019
Giovanissimi - Imola (BO)

Agosto

PERIODO
04 Agosto 2019
Longiano (FC)
11 Agosto 2019
Giovanissimi - Reda di Faenza (RA)
11 Agosto 2019
San Zaccaria (RA)
15 Agosto 2019
15 Agosto 2019
Fiuminata (MC)
18 Agosto 2019
Giovanissimi - San Bernardino (RA)
18 Agosto 2019
24 Agosto 2019
Giovanissimi - Gambettola (FC)
25 Agosto 2019
Giovanissimi - Bosaro (RO)
25 Agosto 2019
29 Agosto 2019
Giovanissimi - Villa San Martino di Lugo (RA)
31 Agosto 2019
Giovanissimi - Faenza (RA)

Settembre

PERIODO
01 Settembre 2019
01 Settembre 2019
Agliana (PT)
07 Settembre 2019
08 Settembre 2019
Giovanissimi - Russi (RA)
08 Settembre 2019
Fiumicino di Savignano sul Rubicone (FC)
» Esordienti 1° e 2° anno – Donne Esordienti
08 Settembre 2019
Borgo Valsugana (TR)
14 Settembre 2019
Giovanissimi - Sant'Agata sul Santerno (RA)
15 Settembre 2019
Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna (RN)
15 Settembre 2019
Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)
22 Settembre 2019
Giovanissimi - Porto Fuori (RA)
22 Settembre 2019
22 Settembre 2019
Castel de Britti - San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
28 Settembre 2019
Giovanissimi - Fiorenzuola d'Arda (PC)
29 Settembre 2019
29 Settembre 2019
Sarnano Recanati (MC)

Ottobre

PERIODO
06 Ottobre 2019
Lugo San Marino